Frühjahr 2018

Dirigat
Thomas Eckerstorfer Wiener Konzertvereinigung
Querflöte
Bründl Sophie Musikverein Diersbach
Stögbauer Daniela Musikverein Wesenufer
Maxwald Sophie Trachtenmusikkapelle Schardenberg
Gahbauer Verena Musikverein Sigharting
Oboe
Strasser Carina Musikverein Riedau
Kammerer Anna Musikverein Riedau
Fagott
Haslinger Susanne Musikverein St. Willibald
Adlesgruber Magdalena Musikverein Neukirchen am Walde
Klarinette
Huber Matteo Musikverein St. Willibald
Höllinger Julia Musikverein St. Florian am Inn
Endmayer Julia Musikkapelle St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding
Grübl Lea Musikverein Kopfing
Altmann Selina Musikverein Altschwendt
Sauer Julia
Vorhauer Nicole Musikverein Riedau
Raschhofer Judith Musikverein Riedau
Unger Julia Musikverein Kopfing
Huber Isabella
Itzinger Johannes  Stadtkapelle Schärding
Heinzl Elisabeth  Musikverein Riedau
Krausgruber Leonie  Musikverein Taufkirchen/Trattnach
Bassklarinette
Hirsch Matthias  Musikverein Gaspoltshofen
Bangerl Anna Marktmusikkapelle Raab
Irsigler Florian Trachtenmusikkapelle Schardenberg
Saxophon
Smola Elisa Trachtenmusikkapelle Schardenberg
Maier Verena Marktmusikkapelle Andorf
Emprechtinger Katja Marktmusikkapelle Andorf
Vogetseder Pia Marktmusikkapelle Raab
Trompete
Kasbauer Thomas Trachtenmusikkapelle Schardenberg
Milleder Roman Musikverein Zell an der Pram
Kleinpötzl Fabian Marktmusikkapelle Andorf
Obereder Bianca Musikverein Enzenkirchen
Huber Georg Musikkapelle St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding
Schlöglmann Johannes Musikverein Enzenkirchen
Möseneder Florian Marktmusik Haag
 Holzapfel Daniel Feuerwehrmusikkapelle Rainbach im Innkreis
Horn
Irsigler Tobias Trachtenmusikkapelle Schardenberg
Endmayr Alexander Musikkapelle St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding
Maier Franziska
Straßer Marlene Musikverein Riedau
Posaune
Schreiner Josef Musikkapelle Taufirchen an der Pram
Streibl Benjamin Trachtenmusikkapelle Schardenberg
Kurz Florian Musikkapelle Taufirchen an der Pram
Humer Florian Marktmusikkapelle Raab
Ohrhallinger Georg Musikverein Brunnenthal
Euphonium
Schreiner Sarah Trachtenmusikkapelle Schardenberg
Lehner Lukas Marktmusikkapelle Klam
Arthofer Melanie Musikverein Riedau
Tuba
Huber Hans Trachtenmusikkapelle Lambrechten
Karigl Patrick Musikkapelle Taufirchen an der Pram
Stefan Lenzenweger  Musikverein Dorf an der Pram
Haslinger Matthias Musikverein St. Willibald
Kontrabrass
Matzlsberger Manfred
Schlagzeug
Schopf Johannes Musikverein Kopfing
Bartik Alexander MV Antiesenhofen- Reichersberg
Sauer Kilian Musikverein Riedau
Gesswagner Florian Musikkapelle Aistersheim
Voraberger Simon Musikverein Gaspoltshofen